HAWTHORN HALF DAY RELAY & ULTRA
June 9, 2012
           
PLACE FIRST NAME LAST NAME MILES CATEGORY  
1 Traci Falbo 71.20 F40-49 OVERALL WINNER (new overall course record)
2 Mike Crowder 68.10 M40-49 OVERALL MALE WINNER (tied master's record)
3 Whitney Richman 66.60 F30-39 Age Group Winner
4 Barry Wickware 63.50 M30-39 Age Group Winner
5 Peter Cooper 62.50 M50-59 Male Master Winner
6 Jeff Walker 62.50 M16-29 Age Group Winner
7 Bruce Schmidt 61.90 M50-59 Age Group Winner
8 Terry  Kent 61.40 M30-39  
9 Steve Eckert 60.90 M40-49 Age Group Winner
10 Jared Wetzel 60.40 M40-49  
11 Chris Smith 58.80 M50-59  
12 Brian  Barger 58.80 M50-59  
13 Matt Malless 58.30 M30-39  
14 Lacey Morris 57.80 F16-29 Age Group Winner
15 Polly Launay 57.80 F30-39  
16 Mike Smith 57.30 M50-59  
17 Mike Gossman 56.80 M50-59  
18 Eric Harold 56.80 M30-39  
19 Matt Cantrell 56.30 M16-29  
20 Mike Ward 55.20 M50-59  
21 Paul Carringer 54.70 M50-59  
22 Damon Clements 52.10 WALKER M OVERALL WALKER WINNER
23 Jeremy Eldridge 52.10 M30-39  
24 Rita Tijerina 51.60 F16-29  
25 Traci Phillips 51.10 F30-39  
26 Janet Cole 51.10 F50-59 Female Master Winner
27 Julie White 51.10 F40-49 Age Group Winner
28 Mitch Reberger 50.60 M30-39  
29 Marvin Dennison 50.10 M60+ Age Group Winner
30 Rick McClain 48.50 M50-59  
31 Stephanie Suvak 48.50 F30-39  
32 Chad  Braun 47.00 M16-29  
33 Ruairi McEnroe 46.40 M30-39  
34 Jeffery Elrod 45.90 M50-59  
35 Beatrice Travis 45.40 F16-29  
36 James Conyers 43.90 M40-49  
37 Michael Bultinck 43.40 M30-39  
38 Debbie Colletta 40.80 F50-59 Age Group Winner
39 Tim Griffin 40.30 M50-59  
40 Andrew Neddo 40.30 M16-29  
41 Tom Stuper  40.30 M50-59  
42 Steve Holloway 40.30 M40-49  
43 Randy Bukas 40.30 M50-59  
44 Amanda Morrisson 39.70 F30-39  
45 Meg Perez 37.20 F40-49  
46 Danny Hartley 37.20 WALKER M  
47 Lee Reberger 37.20 M40-49  
48 Rick Lewis 34.10 M50-59  
49 Darek McMullen 34.10 M16-29  
50 Kevin Turnbull 34.10 M40-49  
51 Mot Reved 31.00 M50-59  
52 Thomas Hagman 31.00 M40-49  
53 Scott Isles 31.00 M50-59  
54 Pam Gresham 31.00 F30-39  
55 Chris Gresham 31.00 M30-39  
56 Elisabeth Fussle 31.00 WALKER F  
57 Richard Maloof 27.90 M50-59  
58 Jeffrey Vieyra 27.90 M60+  
59 Adam Stark 24.80 M30-39  
60 Devin Stuttler 21.70 M16-29  
61 Anne Stark 18.60 F30-39  
62 Patrick Martin 18.60 M60+  
63 Kevin Sutterer 15.50 M50-59  
64 John Aidoo 15.50 M40-49  
65 Keisha Shrock 15.50 F16-29  
66 Zackary McMullen 15.50 M16-29  
67 Charles Stark 15.50 WALKER M  
68 Samantha Watson 12.40 F16-29  
69 Katie Fleschner 6.20 F16-29  
70 Jeff Mires 1.00 M40-49 completed 2 half mile loops on crutches